ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12409187
*
nr 1240 9187
Iris Lindholm
(1923-2013), Sverige
3 pcs. Iris Lövin Lindholm, landscape, signed, 385-upplaga. Subject: 31x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Iris Lövin Lindholm, Landskap, Signerade, 385-upplaga. Motivet: 31x45
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:47:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/3 23:36:30
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Iris Lindholm
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
Read more about Iris Lindholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier iris lindholm iris lövin lindholm kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54
*
Iris Lindholm
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
Read more about Iris Lindholm
nr 1240 9187
Iris Lindholm
(1923-2013), Sverige
3 pcs. Iris Lövin Lindholm, landscape, signed, 385-upplaga. Subject: 31x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Iris Lövin Lindholm, Landskap, Signerade, 385-upplaga. Motivet: 31x45
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 11 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/3 23:36:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Iris Lindholm
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .Read more about Iris Lindholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier iris lindholm iris lövin lindholm kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:54



